bouquet

Выставки

Iwona Energy Des Portes De Hanau

1. 01/03/14 Москва «Весенний кубок РКК-2014» (САС). Каширин Н., Очень перспективный, ЛЩ, БИС щенков 1
2. 23/05/14 Молетай, Литва (CACIB). Igoris Zizevskis, v.g.
3. 24/05/14 Молетай, Литва (CACIB). Salija Juutilainen, exc. 3
4. 25/05/14 Молетай, Литва (CACIB). T.Urek, exc. 3
5. 01/06/14 Москва «Голдрайз» (САС). Васильев О., CW, JCAC
6. 01/06/14 Москва Антарес» (САС). Nemanja Jovanovic, CW, JCAC, JBOB
7. 15/06/14 Смоленск «Смоленский Бриллиант» (CACIB). Curcic Zoran, CW, JCAC, Best Junior
8. 22/06/14 Одинцово, МО, Монопородная в-ка (КЧК). Groschl Ferenc (Венгрия), CW, отл.1, ЮКЧК, ЛЮ
9. 05/07/14 Владимир «Владимир-2014» (CACIB). Spela Briski Cirman, exс., CW, JCAC, Best Jun
10. 27/07/14 Курск «Курск-2014» (CACIB). Vojislav AL Dagistani, CW, JCAC
11. 17/10/14 Дортмунд, Германия (CACIB). Фрэнк Кейн (Великобритания), CW, JCAC, J Ch.VDH
12. 18/10/14 Дортмунд, Германия (CACIB). Gunther Ehrenreich (Австрия), CW, JCAC, Best Junior
13. 25/10/14 Брно, Чехия (CAC). Jancik Leos, CW, JCAC
14. 26/10/14 Брно, Чехия Euro Dog Show (CACIB). Bohunovska Jana, exс.
15. 29/11/14 Москва «Антей» (САС). Соколова Л., CW, САС, ЛС, ЛПП
16. 30/11/14 Москва «Брид» (САС). Чистякова Л., CW, ЛС, САС, ЧФ, ЛПП
17. 30/11/14 Москва «Антей» (САС). Зелика Фон Зидар, CW, САС, ЛС, КЧФ, БИГ -2
18. 22/11/14 Минск, Белоруссия (CACIB). E.Kuplauskas, CW, JCAC, JBEST
19. 23/11/14 Минск, Белоруссия (CACIB). Spoljaric Boris (Хорватия), CAC, RCACIB
20. 20/12/14 Москва «Золотой Ошейник». Ervin Deutscher (Австрия). placement 2
21. 22/02/15 Санкт-Петербург «Балтийский Триумф» (CACIB). Yochain Barak (Израиль), CW, CAC, RCACIB
21. 28/02/15 Минск, Белоруссия (CACIB). Marshak Avi (Израиль), CW, CAC, RCACIB
22. 01/03/15 Минск, Белоруссия (CACIB). L.Lavrova (Молдавия) CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS
23. 07/06/15 Dijon, France Championnat Français (CACIB). Mm Veyrier Annie, Excellent, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS
24. 21/06/15 Daual, France (CACIB). Nodalli Bruno, Excellent, CW, CAC, CACIB
25. 28/06/15 Montpellier, France (CACIB). Sallet Christian, Excellent, CW, CACS, RCACIB
26. 13/06/15 Milano, Italy (САС). Pichard Laurent, Excellent, CW, CAC
27. 14/06/15 Milano, Italy WDS. Lebert Catherine, отл, CW, CAC, Чемпион Италии
28. 05/07/15 Pierrelatte, France Speciale Bichon. m. Sallet Christian, отл, CW, CACS, Чемпион Франции
29. 22/08/15 Лейпциг, Германия (CACIB). Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari (Финляндия), CAC, CACIB, BOB, VDH-SIGER Leipzig 2015
30. 23/08/15 Лейпциг, Германия (CACIB). Sabina Chiesa-Folbrecht (Болгария), CAC, CACIB, BOB, German Winner 2015, Deutsche CH VDH
31. 26/09/15 Австрия, Тульн (CACIB). Holtorf Walter, Отлично, CAC, R.CACIB
32. 27/09/15 Австрия, Тульн (CACIB). Blumel Robert, Отлично, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Bundessiger Ausstellung
33. 15/11/15 Рига, Латвия (CACIB). Muntean Petru (Румыния), CW, САС, R.CACIB, Чемпион Латвии
34. 21/11/15 Швейцария, Женева (CACIB). Saija Juutilainen. CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS
35. 22/11/15 Швейцария, Женева (CACIB). Nicola Smolic. CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS
36. 11/12/15 Голландия, Амстердам (CACIB). «Holland Cup — Amsterdam». Frank Kane (GB). CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3
37. 12/12/15 Голландия, Амстердам (CACIB). «Amsterdam Winner Show». Cathy Delmar (IE). R.CAC, R.CACIB
38. 30/01/16 Эстония, Нарва (САС). «Narva Winter Cup 2016». Tina Taulos (Финляндия), отл., CW, CAC, BOS, Чемпион Эстонии
39. 31/01/16 Эстония, Нарва (САС). Giuliano Biasiolo (Италия), отл., CW, CAC, BOS
40. 01/04/16 Словакия, Нитра «Victory Show». Volarikova I., отл., CW, CAC
41. 02/04/16 Словакия, Нитра (CACIB). Vojtekova Iveta, отл., R.CAC, R.CACIB
42. 03/04/16 Словакия, Нитра (CACIB). Zdenka Jilkova, отл., CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Интерчемпион
43. 11/06/16 Литва, Паланга (CAC) AUKSINIS FAZANAS. Nina Karlsdotter (Швеция), CAC, BOS, Чемпион Литвы, Чемпион Балтии
44. 12/06/16 Литва, Паланга (CAC) AUKSINIS FAZANAS. Siret Lepasaar (Эстония), САС, ВОВ
45. 25/06/16 Россия, Москва, WDS 2016. Lois Wilson (ЮАР). Отлично.4
46. 01/10/16 Австрия, Тульн, Чемпионат Центральной и Восточной Европы. Kubes Robert (Чехия), CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS, CQ, Чемпион Центральной и Восточной Европы
47. 02/10/16 Австрия, Тульн, Bundessieger. Zwaartman-Pinster Ince (Нидерланды), CW, CAC, RCACIB, Чемпион Австрии
48. 30/10/16 Чехия, Прага, IDS. Briski Cirman Spela, CW, CAC, R.CACIB, Чемпион Чехии