bouquet

Выставки Зевса

Frizzled Life Zeus

1. 13/05/12 Россия, МО, Красногорск (CAC). L.Krakovskaya (Россия), Очень перспективный, BOBb, BISb-II
2. 02/06/12 Россия, Москва (CAC). Yolanda Nagler (Израиль), Очень перспективный, BOBp
3. 25/08/12 Россия, МО, Подольск (CAC). Отлично, CACj
4. 26/08/12 Россия, МО, Сергиев Посад (CAC). Отлично, CACj, BOBj, BOB
5. 26/08/12 Россия, МО, Сергиев Посад (CAC). Отлично, CACj, BOBj, BOB
6. 02/09/12 Россия, Москва, Артемида (CAC). Отлично, CACj, BOBj, BOB, BIG-II, Юный Чемпион России
7. 08/09/12 Украина, Песчаное, Крым (CACIB). Paul Stanton (Швеция), Отлично, CACj, BOBj, BOB
8. 09/09/12 Украина, Песчаное, Крым (CACIB). Tino Pahar (Хорватия), Отлично, CACj, BOBj, BOB, Юный Чемпион Украины
9. 07/10/12 Румыния, Бухарест, Чемпионат Европы EDS-2012. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Финляндия), Отлично 4
10. 03/11/12 Чехия, Прага (CACIB). Отлично
11. 04/11/12 Чехия, Прага (CACIB). Отлично
12. 25/11/12 Беларусь, Минск (CACIB). Tamara Sarmont (Беларусь), Отлично, CACj, BOS, Юный Чемпион Беларуси
13. 08/12/12 Бельгия, Брюссель (CACIB). F. Declercq, Отлично, CACj, BOBj
14. 02/02/13 Чехия, Брно (CACIB). Olga Dolejsova (Чехия), Отлично, CACj, BOS
15. 03/02/13 Чехия, Брно (CACIB). Hana Arens, Отлично, CACj, BOBj, BOB, Юный Чемпион Чехии
16. 23/03/13 Россия, Москва Евразия-1 (CACIB). Liliane De Ridder-Onghena (Бельгия), Очень Хорошо 1
17. 24/03/13 Россия, Москва Евразия-2 (CACIB). Annukka Paloheimo (Финляндия), Отлично 1, CAC, R.CACIB
18. 31/03/13 Люксембург (CACIB). Jean-Francois Vanaken (Бельгия), Отлично, CAC, R.CACIB
19. 07/04/13 Россия, Белгород (CACIB). Denis Kuzelj (Болгария), Отлично, CAC, R.CACIB
20. 08/05/13 Франция, Marselle (CAC). Boris Chapiro (Франция), Отлично, CAC, BOB
21. 09/05/13 Франция, Marselle (CACIB). Barenne (Франция), Отлично, CAC, R.CACIB
22. 12/05/13 Монако, Монте-Карло (CACIB). Jean-Paul Kerihuel, Отлично, R.CAC, R.CACIB
23. 18/05/13 Венгрия, Будапешт WDS-2013. Silvie Desserne (Франция), Отлично 3
24. 01/06/13 Беларусь, Минск (CACIB). Serebryannikova-Zagorskaya, Отлично, CQ, CAC, CACIB, BOS
25. 02/06/13 Беларусь, Минск (CACIB). Bruno Nodalli, Отлично, CQ, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Чемпион Беларуси
26. 07/07/13 Россия, Владимир (CACIB). Franko Gatti (Италия), Отлично, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-III
27. 02/08/13 Литва, Друскининкай (CACIB). Anatoliy Zhuk (Беларусь), Отлично, САС, CACIB, BOS
28. 03/08/13 Литва, Друскининкай (CACIB). Erodotos Neofytou (Кипр), Отлично, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Чемпион Литвы
29. 01/09/13 Швейцария, Geneve EDS-2013. Boris Chapiro (Франция), Отлично, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Чемпион Европы 2013
30. 08/09/13 Люксембург, Люксембург (CACIB). Boris Chapiro (Франция), Отлично, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Чемпион Люксембурга
31. 12/10/13 Германия, Дортмунд Bundessieger-2013 (CACIB). Gabriele Runge (Германия), Отлично, CAC, CACIB
32. 13/10/13 Германия, Дортмунд (CACIB). Hans Almgren (Швеция), Отлично, R.CAC
33. 02/11/13 Чехия, Прага (CACIB). Sergio Pierluigi (Сан-Марино), Отлично, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Чемпион Чехии
34. 03/11/13 Чехия, Прага (CACIB). Steven Seymour (Великобритания), Отлично, CAC, CACIB
35. 25/01/14 Эстония, Нарва (CAC). Nebojsa Savicic (Сербия), Отлично, САС, ЛПП, BIG-II, Чемпион Эстонии
36. 26/01/14 Эстония, Нарва (CAC). Nina Karlsdotter (Швеция), Отлично, САС, ЛПП, BIG-III
37. 13/02/14 Венгрия, Будапешт (CACIB). Vilmos Kardos (Венгрия), Отлично, САС, CACIB, BOS
38. 14/02/14 Венгрия, Будапешт (CACIB). Gyula Sarkozi (Венгрия), Отлично, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-III
39. 15/02/14 Венгрия, Будапешт (CACIB). Pálné Banhidi (Венгрия), Отлично, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II
40. 16/02/14 Венгрия, Будапешт (CACIB). Andras Korozs (Венгрия), Отлично, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II
41. 29/03/14 Словакия, Нитра (CACIB). Kostopoulos Georg (Греция), Отлично, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-III
42. 30/03/14 Словакия, Нитра (CACIB). Klučniece Vija (Латвия), Отлично, САС, CACIB, BOS
43. 05/04/14 Россия, Самара (CACIB). Boris Chapiro (Франция) Отлично, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS
44. 27/07/14 Россия, Курск (CACIB). Vojislav AL Daghistani (Сербия), Отлично, CAC, CACIB, BOB
45. 13/09/14 Румыния, Тыргу-Муреш (CACIB). Shharat Sharma (Индия), Отлично, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Чемпион Румынии
46. 14/09/14 Румыния, Тыргу-Муреш (CACIB). Ligita Zake (Латвия), Отлично, CAC, R.CACIB
47. 17/10/14 Германия, Дортмунд Bundessieger-2014 (CACIB). Frank Kane (Великобритания), Отлично, CAC, R.CACIB
48. 18/10/14 Германия, Дортмунд (CACIB). Günther Ehrenreich (Австрия), Отлично, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Чемпион Германии
49. 20/12/14 Россия, Москва «Золотой ошейник». Erwin Deutscher (Австрия), Отлично, BOS
50. 21/03/15 Россия, Москва «Евразия-1» (CACIB). Lars Adeheimer (Швеция), Отлично, CAC, CACIB, Чемпион Евразии
51. 26/09/15 Австрия, Тульн (CACIB). Holtorf Walter, Отлично, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3
52. 27/09/15 Австрия, Тульн (CACIB). Blumel Robert, Отлично, CAC, CACIB, Bundessiger Ausstellung
53. 15/11/15 Рига, Латвия (CACIB). Muntean Petru (Румыния), CW, САС, R.CACIB, Чемпион Латвии, Чемпион Балтии
54. 21/11/15 Швейцария, Женева (CACIB). Saija Juutilainen. R.CAC, R.CACIB
55. 22/11/15 Швейцария, Женева (CACIB). Nicola Smolic. CAC, CACIB, BOB
56. 11/12/15 Голландия, Амстердам (CACIB). «Holland Cup — Amsterdam». Frank Kane (GB). R.CAC, R.CACIB
57. 12/12/15 Голландия, Амстердам (CACIB). «Amsterdam Winner Show». Cathy Delmar (IE). R.CAC, R.CACIB
58. 01/04/16 Словакия, Нитра «Victory Show». Volarikova I., отл., CW, CAC
59. 02/04/16 Словакия, Нитра (CACIB). Vojtekova Iveta, отл., CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Чемпион Словакии
60. 03/04/16 Словакия, Нитра (CACIB). Zdenka Jilkova, отл., CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB
61. 01/10/17 Россия, Воронеж (CACIB). «Черноземье». Эксперт Anna Brankovic (Сербия). CW, CAC, BOB, CACIB